2025 Chevrolet Express 2500 RWD Empty Cargo Van
Job Ready: NOW| List Price | $45,720 |
| Masterack Interior Shelving Package | + $5,066 |
| Price | $50,786 |
Finding the Right Work Truck in Tarpon Springs
Ferman Chevrolet of Tarpon Springs: (727) 888-5420
43520 US Hwy 19 N, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
to
to
| List Price | $45,720 |
| Masterack Interior Shelving Package | + $5,066 |
| Price | $50,786 |
| List Price | $45,865 |
| Masterack Upfit | + $5,066 |
| Price | $50,931 |
| List Price | $48,558 |
| Knapheide Shelving Upfit | + $4,315 |
| Price | $52,873 |
| List Price | $50,458 |
| Knapheide Shelving Upfit | + $4,585 |
| Price | $55,043 |
| Price | $51,325 |
| Masterack Shelving Upfit | + $5,085 |
| Sale Discount | - $5,085 |
| SALE Price: | $51,325 |
| Total Savings | $5,085 |
| Price | $47,875 |
| List Price | $46,240 |
| Masterack Upfit | + $5,066 |
| Price | $51,306 |
| Price | $52,560 |
Not sure what will work best for your needs? Check out our Commercial Catalog to learn more about your options.
Browse Commercial Catalog
You haven’t viewed any vehicles yet.